2020年11月9日星期一

hemorrhoids early pregnancy,After laparoscopic surgery for ectopic pregnancy, one side of the fallopian tube is blocked. After the pregnancy is successful

    Patient question: Disease: Blockage of one side of fallopian tube after laparoscopic surgery for ectopic pregnancy, infertility

    Condition description: In December 2012, irregular vaginal bleeding, diagnosis of left ovarian cyst, right ectopic pregnancy, laparoscopic surgery in the First Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University. Peel off the left ovarian cyst and the right fallopian tube for ectopic pregnancy. In 2013, in Qiqihar First People's Hospital, he had a fallopian tube radiography. The left fallopian tube was unobstructed and the right fallopian tube was blocked. She is currently preparing for one and a half years and is not pregnant.

    Hope to provide help: right fallopian tube is blocked, is there any possibility of recanalization?

    Is it possible to get pregnant after medication?

    In a situation like me, can I only do IVF pregnancy? How many generations of IVF fit me?

    Department of the hospital visited: Department of Assisted Reproductive, Qiqihar First People's Hospital

    The First Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University

    Treatment situation: Time: 2013-01-00

    2013-01-00

    Hospital department: Qiqihar First People's Hospital

    Assisted reproduction

    Treatment process: tubal angiography, unobstructed left fallopian tube, blocked right

    Time: 2012-12-00

    2012-12-00

    Hospital departments: The First Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University

    Gynecology

    Treatment process: laparoscopic surgery, left ovarian cyst stripping, right fallopian tube fimbriae ectopic pregnancy

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    The right fallopian tube is blocked, is it possible to recanalize? --not optimistic

    Is it possible to get pregnant after medication? It is possible if the left ovary can ovulate. This needs to be monitored to see if the left side can ovulate

    In a situation like me, can I only do IVF pregnancy? How many generations of IVF fit me? You can test tube one or two generations

    Patient question:

    Diseases: infertility, menorrhagia

    Condition description: I have been preparing for pregnancy for nearly two years and have not been pregnant. I usually have excessive menstrual flow. The menstrual cycle is generally about 28 days. Menstruation usually takes 7 days or longer to clean. Lower abdomen pain during menstruation. Oral pain medication is often needed for relief. The chest swelling started ten days before menstruation, the pain was unbearable, and the chest swelling eased after menstruation. Basically, it will not rise until the third day. The amount of menstruation is very heavy, and basically two packs of ten sanitary napkins are used every day. Be less on the first day and the next two days. I have not done any follicle monitoring, and I am not sure whether ovulation is normal. Color Doppler ultrasound examination showed no obvious masses and effusions, posterior position of the uterus, and normal size and shape in the appendage area

    Hope to provide help: 1. My husband and I are going to see you in early May. Don’t know your rest arrangements for the May Day holiday?

    2. I haven't checked my husband before, so I plan to check it together this time. Is there anything I need to pay attention to before the inspection?

    3. Do you need to review the salpingogram? What are the specific requirements?

    4. I haven't done follicle monitoring before. I am now in my menstrual period. Will I do a follicle monitoring here after I have cleaned my menstrual period?

    Because it is far away, it is not easy to go there, and there are more questions asked, I hope you can understand. Thank you Teacher Du.

    Department of the hospital visited: Department of Gynecology, First Hospital of Harbin Medical University

    Treatment situation: Time: 2012-12-00

    2012-12-00

    Hospital departments: First Hospital of Harbin Medical University

    Gynecology

    Treatment process: dissection of left ovarian cyst, ectopic pregnancy of right fallopian tube, preservation of both fallopian tubes

    Time: 2013-03-00

    2013-03-00

    Hospital department: Qiqihar First People's Hospital

    Reproductive

    Treatment process: re-examination of salpingogram, left side unobstructed, right side blocked

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    1. My husband and I are going to see you in early May. Don’t know your rest schedule for the May Day holiday? ---There should be an announcement the previous week.

    2. I haven't checked my husband before, so I plan to check it together this time. Is there anything I need to pay attention to before the inspection? Abstinence for 3 to 7 days, don’t take a hot bath, sit for a long time,

    3. Do you need to review the salpingogram? What are the specific requirements? You can check the oviduct again within 2-7 days

    4. I haven't done follicle monitoring before. I am now in my menstrual period. Will I do a follicle monitoring here after I have cleaned my menstrual period?

    Monitor ovulation. Patients with a menstrual cycle of 26-30 days start around the tenth day of menstrual bleeding, usually every other day, 3-4 times.

    Patient question:

    Hello, Teacher Du, I would like to ask if I need to stop Kundan during menstruation? Do you eat it every day?

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    Can keep

    Patient question:

    Hello, Teacher Du. I prescribed Yixuean after the water supply. Now there is no blood. Can Yixuean still need to eat?

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    No need to eat

    Patient question:

    Hello, Teacher Du, I went for a checkup in early May and opened three boxes of Daying 35. Now I have finished the medicine. I want to ask if I still use Diane?

    Patient question:

    Teacher Du, I would also like to ask, the Red Tiger enema I prescribed has been useless due to bleeding from hemorrhoids. If I use it now, can I try to get pregnant after the medicine runs out?

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    You can use it now, but you should continue to take Diane 35 for a few months, until the arrival of ovulation induction and normal menstruation.

    Patient question:

    My menstruation is normal, usually around 28 days. Only once was it delayed for 25 days. I do not know why. Will I have side effects if I take it for another two months to maintain ovulation and continue to eat it?

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    3 to 6 months are ok

    Patient question:

    Hello, Teacher Du, I would like to consult. I am pregnant now, and I am menopause for the ninth day. The last menstrual period is July 31st. Menstrual period is eight days. Same room on August 10th and 14th. She was pregnant on September 2 and her HCG value was 105.8IU/L. On September 5th, recheck HCG313.6IU/L and progesterone 30.83NMOL/L. The doctor said that I had low progesterone, so I had a color Doppler ultrasound. Color Doppler ultrasound just said that the intima was thickened. The doctor told me to get a progesterone injection and 20MG intramuscular injection every day. Teacher Du, can you help me see if there are any problems with the results? What should I pay attention to?

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    Congratulations, it’s not easy,,, Progesterone 20-40 mg once a day intramuscular injection do not stop randomly, Gushen Antai Pills, Daphne, Vitamin E, 2 times a day,,, Bao The fetus is safe until 12 weeks. It should be an intrauterine pregnancy,,, relax

    Patient question:

    Thank you, Teacher Du, I have been anxious to get angry these past two days. I did a color Doppler ultrasound on September 8 and did not see the gestational sac. The doctor said that it was too small and could not be seen. It is recommended to review it after a week. On September 9 I did a test on human chorionic gonadotropin 1325IU/L and progesterone 65.65NMOL/L. I now use corpus luteum Ketone 20MG intramuscular injection can sometimes wipe out some blood, but not often. It's gone again. What is the reason? Teacher Du

    Du Botao, Department of Gynecology, The Second Affiliated Hospital of Harbin Medical University responded:

    Dosing amount,,,

没有评论:

发表评论

preparation h hemorrhoids,The chrysanthemum is wounded all over the floor, and the person with hemorrhoids has blood in the stool.

    Uncle Li is 62 years old. He has been tortured by hemorrhoids for more than 30 years. He has tried various treatments (including surger...